TUTTI I PODI DI SABATO 21 MAGGIO 2022 – GARE DEL MATTINO

50M RANA - MASCHI

Cat. RAGAZZI

πŸ₯‡ Francesconi Giacomo | Arca Team asd
πŸ₯ˆ Braidotti Alessandro | CUS Udine asd
πŸ₯‰ Ongaro Alessandro | Arca Team asd

 

Cat. JUNIORES

πŸ₯‡ Kyzymenko David | Ucraina
πŸ₯ˆ Santoianni Manuel Cristi | Como Nuoto Recoaro
πŸ₯‰ Monari Riccardo | De Akker Team ssd arl

 

Cat. ASSOLUTI

πŸ₯‡ Ovchinnikov Maksym | Ucraina
πŸ₯ˆ Tkachuk Maksym | Ucraina
πŸ₯‰ Zoletto Sam | CUS Udine asd

 

FINP

πŸ₯‡ Modesti William | Verona Swimming Team
πŸ₯ˆ Gecchele Leonardo MatteoΒ  | Verona Swimming Team
πŸ₯‰ Recchia Eugenio | Verona Swimming Team

FISDIR

πŸ₯‡ Fuso Riccardo | ADUS Triestina Nuoto

400M MISTI - FEMMINE

Cat. RAGAZZI

πŸ₯‡ Marsi Ilaria | Trieste Nuoto asd
πŸ₯ˆ Rossi Beatrice | Trieste Nuoto asd
πŸ₯‰ Schiavinato Giada | Hydros use – Oderzo


Cat. JUNIORES

πŸ₯‡ Favale Noemi | G.P. Nuoto Mira
πŸ₯ˆ Barzazi Anita | G.P. Nuoto Mira
πŸ₯‰ Di Luca Gioia | Unione Nuoto Friuli


Cat. ASSOLUTI

πŸ₯‡ Babic Martina | Trieste Nuoto asd
πŸ₯ˆ Cunegatti Alessia | Fondazione M. Bentegodi
πŸ₯‰ Borghi Beatrice | Como Nuoto Recoaro

100M DORSO - MASCHI

Cat. RAGAZZI

πŸ₯‡ Ferrandino Simone | Trieste Nuoto asd
πŸ₯ˆ Rebula Mark | Pallanuoto Trieste
πŸ₯‰ Furlan Filippo | Hydros usd – Oderzo


Cat. JUNIORES

πŸ₯‡ Tambosso Daniele | Arca Team asd
πŸ₯ˆ Benomar Yousri | Hydros usd – Oderzo
πŸ₯‰ Cerpelloni Tommaso | Fondazione M. Bentegodi


Cat. ASSOLUTI

πŸ₯‡ Buonaguro Dylan | Fondazione M. Bentegodi
πŸ₯ˆ Deano Marco | Arca Team asd
πŸ₯‰ Mestroni Federico | Arca Team asd


FINP

πŸ₯‡ Agosto Alessandro [S14] | ADUS Triestina Nuoto
πŸ₯ˆ Pilutti Sebastian [SB09] | ADUS Triestina Nuoto
πŸ₯‰ Gecchele Leonardo Matteo [SB06] | Verona Swimming Team


FISDIR

πŸ₯‡ Luca Bolognino | ADUS Triestina Nuoto

100M FARFALLA - FEMMINE

Cat. RAGAZZI

πŸ₯‡ Rizzi Maya | Ta.Bu. ssd
πŸ₯ˆ De Monte Giulia | Gorizia Nuoto asd
πŸ₯‰ Vanzetto Asia | Nord/Est H2O asd


Cat. JUNIORES

πŸ₯‡ Zanoccoli Giorgia | Fondazione M. Bentegodi
πŸ₯ˆ Stepancich Chiara | Trieste Nuoto asd
πŸ₯‰ Ferrazzo Greta | Ta.Bu. asd


Cat. ASSOLUTI

πŸ₯‡ Cuzzuol Camilla | Hydros usd – Oderzo
πŸ₯ˆ De Bortoli Cristal | San Vito Nuoto
πŸ₯‰ Kuttin Martina | Trieste Nuoto asd


FINP

πŸ₯‡ Marchi Giorgia | Verona Swimming Team
πŸ₯ˆ Pettinella Marina | ADUS Triestina Nuoto
πŸ₯‰ Sorini Margherita | Verona Swimming Team

1500M STILE LIBERO - MASCHI

Cat. RAGAZZI

πŸ₯‡ Bernardi NicolΓ² | Hydros usd – Oderzo
πŸ₯ˆ Beneggi Diego | Como Nuoto Recoaro
πŸ₯‰ Labinz Alessandro | Trieste Nuoto asd


Cat. JUNIORES

πŸ₯‡ Penzo Lorenzo | G.P. Nuoto Mira


Cat. ASSOLUTI

πŸ₯‡ Pesce Lorenzo | Nord/Est H2O asd
πŸ₯ˆ Vocino Daniele | US Triestina Nuoto

FISDIR

πŸ₯‡ Vocino Daniele | US Triestina Nuoto

100M RANA - FEMMINE

Cat. RAGAZZI

πŸ₯‡ Bedin Giulia | Padova Nuoto
πŸ₯ˆ Costantini Alice | G.P. Nuoto Mira
πŸ₯‰ Gardisan Carlotta | Arca Team asd


Cat. JUNIORES

πŸ₯‡ Barzazi Anita | G.P. Nuoto Mira
πŸ₯ˆ Venturoli Federica | Gorizia Nuoto asd
πŸ₯‰ Bisaro Lara | Arca Team asd


Cat. ASSOLUTI

πŸ₯‡ Turri Elisabetta | CUS Udine asd
πŸ₯ˆ Tkachenko Alina | Ucraina
πŸ₯‰ Lion Andrea Elena | Hydros usd – Oderzo


FINP

πŸ₯‡ Marchi Giorgia | Verona Swimming Team
πŸ₯ˆ Brunetti Rosanna | Acquamarina Team Onlus


FISDIR

πŸ₯‡ Destradi Alessia | ADUS Triestina Nuoto

200M MISTI - MASCHI

Cat. RAGAZZI

πŸ₯‡ Ferrandino Simone | Trieste Nuoto asd
πŸ₯ˆ Favaro Leonardo | Padova Nuoto
πŸ₯‰ Scamperle Francesco | Trieste Nuoto asd


Cat. JUNIORES

πŸ₯‡ Hrabarov Oleksii | Ucraina
πŸ₯ˆ Bruzzo Pietro | Hydros usd – Oderzo
πŸ₯‰ Caliari Matteo | Fondazione M. Bentegodi


Cat. ASSOLUTI

πŸ₯‡ Carossa Giovanni | Padova Nuoto
πŸ₯ˆ Termine Luigi | Fondazione M. Bentegodi
πŸ₯‰ Polato Elia | G.P. Nuoto Mira

200M STILE LIBERO - FEMMINE

Cat. RAGAZZE

πŸ₯‡ Rizzi Maya | Ta.Bu. ssd
πŸ₯ˆ Marsi Ilaria | Trieste Nuoto asd
πŸ₯‰ Peres Marta | Ta.Bu. ssd


Cat. JUNIORES

πŸ₯‡ Quaggio Veronica | G.P. Nuoto Mira
πŸ₯ˆ Zanoccoli Giorgia | Fondazione M. Bentegodi
πŸ₯‰Stepancich Chiara | Trieste Nuoto asd


Cat. ASSOLUTI

πŸ₯‡ Galli Sara | Circolo Canottieri Aniene
πŸ₯ˆ Romei Giorgia | G.S. Marina Militare
πŸ₯‰ Snitko Karyna | Ucraina


FINP

πŸ₯‡ Marchi Giorgia | Verona Swimming Team
πŸ₯ˆ Pettinella Marina | ADUS Triestina Nuoto
πŸ₯‰ Sorini Margherita | Verona Swimming Team

FISDIR

πŸ₯‡ Secchi Alice | Senza Limiti asd Torino

100M STILE LIBERO - MASCHI

Cat. RAGAZZI

πŸ₯‡D’Ambrosio Carlos | Fondazione M. Bentegodi
πŸ₯ˆ Lazzarin Enrico | Hydros usd – Oderzo
πŸ₯‰ Piccini Riccardo | CUS Udine asd


Cat. JUNIORES

πŸ₯‡ Chiarioni Massimo | Hydros usd – Oderzo
πŸ₯ˆFurlan Giovanni | Hydros usd – Oderzo
πŸ₯‰Elenco Emilian Elenco | Fondazione M. Bentegodi


Cat. ASSOLUTI

πŸ₯‡ Bondar Artem | Ucraina
πŸ₯ˆ Nesterkin Walentyn | Ucraina
πŸ₯‰ Buonaguro Dylan | Fondazione M. Bentegodi


FINP

πŸ₯‡ Agosto Alessandro | ADUS Triestina Nuoto
πŸ₯ˆ Gecchele Leonardo Matteo | Verona Swimming Team
πŸ₯‰ Modesti William | Verona Swimming Team

FISDIR

πŸ₯‡ Bolognino Luca | ADUS Triestina Nuoto
πŸ₯ˆ Fuso Riccardo | ADUS Triestina Nuoto

CLASSIFICA PROVVISORIA SOCIETΓ€

1°  Trieste Nuoto asd 145.00

2Β° Hydros usd – Oderzo 123.50

3Β° Fondazione M.Bentegodi 119.75

4Β° G.P. Nuoto Mira 86.00

5Β° Arca Team asd 73.00

6Β° Nazionale Ucraina 63.00

7Β° Como Nuoto Recoaro 39.50

8Β° CUS Udine asd 37.00

9Β° Padova Nuoto 29.00

9Β° Ta.Bu. ssd 29.00

11Β° De Akker Team ssd arlΒ 25.00

12Β° Pallanuoto TriesteΒ 24.00

13Β° San Vito Nuoto 20.00

14Β° Nord/Est H2o asdΒ 16.00

15Β° Gorizia Nuoto asd 14.00

16Β° Unione Nuoto FriuliΒ 10.00

17Β° Circolo Canottieri AnieneΒ 9.00

17Β° Rari Nantes TriesteΒ 9.00

20Β° Soc. Nuoto Gemonese ssdΒ 8.00

21Β° G.S. Marina MilitareΒ 7.00

22Β° ADUS Triestina Nuoto 7.00

22Β° In Sport Rane RosseΒ 7.00

24Β° CN UISP – BolognaΒ 5.00

25Β° Nuoto Venezia ssdΒ 4.00

26Β° RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 2.50